17.6.10

Don't be. Okay fine, I'm awkward.

Dude, I'm a bummer. Devastated perhaps. Blurry kinda person.
Well, lottttttttttttttttts of changes here!
Waddeheck. I'm hating the moment when we have to deal with the situation where we are barely into it. Uncomfortable. Awkwardness always there. I'm sorry if I was being really stupid, yeah I'm pretty clumsy I would say. Besties would know better. Hahaha! Embarassed. That feeling is so killing me. Shhhhh, I'll be more wise and and and..... wtf.
Cauooooooooooooo.

No comments:

Post a Comment